Rachel Bentley Biography


Rachel Bentley

Quick Facts of Rachel Bentley  

Birth Name: Rachel Bentely
Date of birth:
Birth Country: United States
Age:   21 Years
Suggest to modify

Born on May 4, 1996, in California, United States, Rachel Bentley is a well-renowned name in the social networking sites with more than 22000 followers on her Instagram account. With her pictures reflecting her free soul and glistening charm, the American beauty has already earned fame, fortune, and money and has been continuously making rounds on the internet. Besides, she is also known for her relationship with Cameron Dallas.

Rachel Bently is a well known social media star born on May 4, 1996, in California, United States. She grew up in the estate of California where she spent a major part of her life. Rachel is an instagram model from a long time. She first uploaded a picture on instagram on 2011.

The social media star with the start of 2017 has been able to gain more than 22000 followers on her instagram and is busy with many modeling assignments from some famous men's magazines.


The American beauty, Rachel Bentley, who is currently 21 years has already been in several relationships. Rachel was previously in a relationship with Cameron Dallas who is also a social media star. However, post her break-up with him, she has been dating Jordan Velarde.

Edit
Rachel Bentley

Rachel Bentley facts on timeline

Born in California, United States

1996 4th of May

Rachel Bently is a well-known name in the internet for her photos she posts on the social networking site Instagram. She was born on May 4, 1996 in California, United States, where she spent a major part of her life.

Edit

Active on Instagram

2011

Rachel who is known for her posts on her Instagram is active on Instagram for a long time. She posted her first photo on Instagram on December 2011 and since been very active sharing her life with people through Instagram.

Edit

Instagram followers around 22000

2017

The social media star, Rachel Bentley has been active on Instagram since 2011. With the start of 2017, the internet sensation Rachel Bentley has over 22000 followers which is increasing with every passing day. Her Instagram account username is rmbentley91.

Edit

Dating Jordan Velarde

2017

The American beauty, Rachel Bentley, who is currently 21 years has already been in several relationships. Rachel was previously in a relationship with Cameron Dallas who is also a social media star. However, post her break-up with him, she has been dating Jordan Velarde.

Edit
Add More Time line of Rachel Bentley

Recent News

Related Biography

Recent Gossips